Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder 75Mm & Pz2(X2) Bits

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder for Screwdriver Bits

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder for Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - 15 Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & Pz2(X2) Bits

1-3 working days
£12.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 15 Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & PZ2(x2) Bits

1-2 days
£14.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBMBH15 380mm (15in) Flexi Bit Holder 75mm Includes 2 x PZ2 Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.88
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 15 Flexi Bit Holder 75Mm & 2X Pz2 Bits, Silver

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Flex Tub 15 Litre - Yellow
£8.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISPARAT9S Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner Set Chrome vanadium steel Chrome Plated 8 - 19 mm Pack of 9
£73.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 15 Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & Pz2(X2) Bits Multi Colour (One Size)
£17.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIFLEX15B Black Polyethylene Flex Tub 15 Litre (3 gl) Capacity
£8.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder 75Mm & Pz2(X2) Bits

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Flexi Bit Holder features a pivoting hex ball joint with 15° deflection for access into restricted or awkward places. The magnetic holder will securely retain screwdriver bits and it can also be locked in a straight position. Supplied with: 2 x 25mm PZ2 S2 Screwdriver Bits. Specification: Length: 75mmBit Holder: 1/4in (6.35mm)PTDFAISBMBH15
£8.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com