Faithfull Flex Tub 15 Litre - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket 15l Black

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 15L Flexi Tub Mixing Bucket Fed Container 100% Recycled And Recyclable

1-3 working days
£8.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFLEX15B Heavy-Duty Polyethylene Flex Tub 15 Litres Black

1-2 days
£9.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Black
£5.34
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Tub 60 Litre - Yellow
£13.92
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIECOFLX3PC Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre Triple Pack
£14.02
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Tub 15 Litre - Green
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFLEX15B Black Polyethylene Flex Tub 15 Litre (3 gl) Capacity
£8.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Tub 15 Litre - Black

Cheapest offer

Ideal for use around the garden home building site farm or stables and are perfect for both solids and fluids. When necessary just apply pressure to loosen dried mix. Made from heavy-duty polyethylene and are 100% recyclable. Black Standard Duty Tubs are made from recycled material these tubs feature comfortable handles and are UV stable. Yellow & Green heavy-Duty Tubs are made from 100% virgin material these tubs feature super-strong comfortable handles and are both frost-resistant and UV stable.1 x Faithfull Black Flex Tub 15 litrePTDFAIFLEX15B
£4.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com