Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Black

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Black

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Black

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.90
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Bucket 42 Litre - Recycled Black Faiecoflxb42

1-3 working days
£12.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Black

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Black

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Black

In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Black

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub in 42 litre capacity with recycled black finish is the large-capacity solution for substantial mixing and material handling tasks. This size is particularly suited to preparing larger batches of plaster, mortar or concrete, whilst the generous volume makes it excellent for site waste management and bulk material storage. Designed to deliver top performance and durability, this black tub features reinforced handles that remain comfortable even when handling heavy loads. The adaptable construction offers the pliability of similar products whilst remaining tactile and impact-resistant, essential for demanding trade environments. Cold and heat resistant throughout all seasons, with an impressive 150kg load capacity that matches the demands of professional users. Features and Benefits: • 42 litre capacity for larger mixing and handling tasks • Recycled black finish suits professional environments • Made from post-consumer recycled beverage carton material • Low-de
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Red
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95