Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Green

Faithfull Flexible Tub Eco Flex, Multi-use, Durable & Sustainable, Reinforced Handles, 25L Green

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Green

In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Bucket 25 Litre - Recycled Green Faiecoflxg25

1-3 working days
£10.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Green

In stock
£10.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Green

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Green

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Green

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub in 25 litre capacity with recycled green finish offers the ideal combination of versatility and easy identification for everyday trade applications. The distinctive green colour supports colour-coded site organisation systems, making it perfect for dedicated uses such as specific material mixing, tool transport, or segregated waste management whilst remaining easily portable. Designed to deliver top performance and durability, this green tub features reinforced handles that provide secure grip during transport and handling. The adaptable design offers excellent pliability whilst remaining tactile and impact-resistant, suitable for various trade tasks. Cold and heat resistant construction with a substantial 150kg load capacity ensures reliable performance across all seasons and applications. Features and Benefits: • 25 litre capacity perfect for everyday trade tasks • Recycled green finish for easy identification and site organisation • Made from post-consumer
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Flex Tub 60 Litre - Yellow
£15.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£7.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£8.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 75 Litre (20gl), Black
£22.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFLEX15B Black Polyethylene Flex Tub 15 Litre (3 gl) Capacity
£8.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery