Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket 60l Yellow

Faithfull Flex Tub 60 Litre - Yellow

Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket 60l Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 60L (13gl), Yellow

In stock
£19.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 60L (13gl), Yellow

In stock
£19.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 60L (13gl), Yellow

In stock
£19.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Polyethylene Flex Tub 60 litres Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub 60 Litre - Yellow Faiflex60Y

1-3 working days
£20.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFLEX60Y Heavy-Duty Polyethylene Flex Tub 60 Litres Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 60L (13gl), Yellow

In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket 60l Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 60 litre Yellow Flex Tub is a large capacity heavy-duty bucket ideal for substantial tasks around the garden, home, building site, farm or stables. This generous size is perfect for mixing large batches of materials, moving significant volumes of waste, or transporting both solids and fluids where maximum capacity and enhanced durability are essential. Manufactured from 100% virgin material, this yellow tub offers superior strength and durability for demanding applications. The flexible polyethylene construction allows you to apply pressure when necessary to loosen dried mix, making clean-up straightforward even with larger volumes. Its 60 litre capacity makes it ideal for contractors, landscapers, and agricultural users who regularly handle bulk materials, with high-visibility yellow colouring providing enhanced safety awareness on busy work sites. Features and Benefits: • 60 litre capacity ideal for substantial loads • Made from 100% virgin material for enhanced strengt
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIFLEX15B Black Polyethylene Flex Tub 15 Litre (3 gl) Capacity
£8.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95