Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Red

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Red

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Red

In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.33
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Bucket 25 Litre - Recycled Red Faiecoflxr25

1-3 working days
£10.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Red

In stock
£10.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Red

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 25 Litre (5.5gl), Red

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Red

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub in 25 litre capacity with recycled red finish offers the perfect balance of portability, capacity, and high visibility for everyday trade use. The distinctive red colour enhances site safety and supports colour-coded systems, making it ideal for dedicated material mixing, tool transport, or specific waste management whilst remaining easily manageable for single-person handling. Designed to deliver top performance and durability, this red tub features reinforced handles that provide secure grip during transport and use. The adaptable design offers excellent pliability whilst remaining tactile and impact-resistant, suitable for a wide range of trade applications. Cold and heat resistant construction with a substantial 150kg load capacity ensures reliable performance across all seasons and demanding work environments. Features and Benefits: • 25 litre capacity perfect for everyday trade tasks • Recycled red finish for enhanced visibility and site organisation •
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Red
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95