Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Green

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Green

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Green

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.90
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub Bucket 42 Litre - Recycled Green Faiecoflxg42

1-3 working days
£12.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Green

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Green

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub, Multi-Purpose, Durable & Sustainable Flexible Bucket with Reinforced Handles - 42 Litre (9gl), Green

In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42l Green

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Eco Flex Tub in 42 litre capacity with recycled green finish is the large-capacity solution that combines substantial volume with excellent visibility and identification. The distinctive green colour is ideal for colour-coded site systems, whilst the generous capacity makes it perfect for preparing larger batches of materials, bulk storage, or dedicated waste streams on busy construction sites. This green tub has been designed to deliver top performance and durability with reinforced handles that remain comfortable even under heavy loads. The adaptable construction offers the pliability of similar products whilst remaining tactile and impact-resistant, essential for demanding professional environments. Cold and heat resistant throughout all seasons, with an impressive 150kg load capacity that meets the requirements of intensive trade use. Features and Benefits: • 42 litre capacity for larger mixing and handling tasks • Recycled green finish for enhanced site visibility an
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXG75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Green
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 42 Litre - Recycled Red
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95