Faithfull 188-4 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 1060Mm (42In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£176.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 42In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 1050mm

1-3 days
£189.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 42In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull 188-4 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 1060mm (42In) Faibc42

1-3 working days
£191.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 42In

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£193.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 42In

In stock
£203.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 42In

In stock
£213.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In, Multi
£151.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull 188-4 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 1060Mm (42In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Centre Cut High-Tensile Bolt Cutters with cutting blades forged entirely from heavily alloyed steel which produces a thoroughly hardened blade with a sound structure. The ground edges of the cutting blades are subjected to a second hardening process which ensures maximum hardness of the cutting surface. The cutter head may be adjusted to compensate for blade wear. Suitable for cutting High-Tensile steel bars bolts chain and metal sections.These Faithfull Centre Cut High Tensile Bolt Cutters have the following specification: Length: 1060mm (42in).Capacity: Mild Steel: 16mm High Tensile: 13mm.PTDFAIBC42
£176.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com