Faithfull 188-1 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 610Mm (24In)

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters High-Tensile 610mm (24in)

Faithfull 188-1 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBC24 High Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutter - 610mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull 188-1 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 610Mm (24In)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.56
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull 188-1 High Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 610mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 600mm

1-3 days
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 24In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull 188-1 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 610mm (24In) Faibc24

1-3 working days
£97.78
Free Delivery

High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 610mm (24in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£159.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910Mm (36In)
£138.97
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 610Mm (24In)
£29.14
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters BC14 High-Tensile 355mm (14in)
£36.91
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BCJ36N Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut HIGh Tensile 36-inch
£63.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 188-1 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Centre Cut High-Tensile Bolt Cutters with cutting blades forged entirely from heavily alloyed steel which produces a thoroughly hardened blade with a sound structure. The ground edges of the cutting blades are subjected to a second hardening process which ensures maximum hardness of the cutting surface. The cutter head may be adjusted to compensate for blade wear. Suitable for cutting High-Tensile steel bars bolts chain and metal sections.Size: 610 mm (24-inch).Cutting Capacity:Mild Steel: 10 mm.High Tensile: 8 mm.PTDFAIBC24
£83.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com