Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18In) Faibcj18N

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460Mm (18In)

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18In) Faibcj18N

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull High Tensile Bolt Cutter Spare Jaws 450mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull High Tensile Bolt Cutter Spare Jaws

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBCJ18N Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBCJ18N Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18in) FAIBCJ18N

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18In) Faibcj18N

Cheapest offer

1 x Faithfull FAIBCJ18N Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460mm (18 inch)Replacement centre cut high tensile jaws for Faithfull bolt cutter. The jaws are easily adjustable to allow for wear, or when cutting different shaped sections of metal. Note: It is advisable to position the workpiece as far back in the jaws as possible when cutting metal.FaithfullA01B0016.
£31.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24 in (600 mm)
£85.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Bolt Cutters H/T Centre Cut 18 in
£70.52
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£151.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters High-Tensile 610mm (24in)
£95.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull High Tensile Bolt Cutter Spare Jaws 600mm
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95