Faithfull 188-0 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 460Mm (18In)

Faithfull Bolt Cutters H/T Centre Cut 18 in

Faithfull 188-0 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 460Mm (18In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£67.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 18IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 18IN

In stock
£70.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull 188-0 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 460mm (18In) Faibc18

1-3 working days
£76.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 18IN

In stock
£76.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 18IN

In stock
£76.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 450mm

1-3 days
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 18In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910Mm (36In)
£138.97
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters High-Tensile 610mm (24in)
£83.56
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£159.57
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 188-4 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 1060Mm (42In)
£176.87
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24 in (600 mm)
£74.81
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 188-0 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 460Mm (18In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Centre Cut High-Tensile Bolt Cutters with cutting blades forged entirely from heavily alloyed steel which produces a thoroughly hardened blade with a sound structure. The ground edges of the cutting blades are subjected to a second hardening process which ensures maximum hardness of the cutting surface. The cutter head may be adjusted to compensate for blade wear. Suitable for cutting High-Tensile steel bars bolts chain and metal sections.Capacity: Mild Steel: 9 mm.High Tensile: 6.5 mm.Length: 460 mm (18-inch).Type: Centre cut.PTDFAIBC18
£67.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com