Faithfull Clipper Cut Bolt Cutters 600mm

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24 in (600 mm)

Faithfull Clipper Cut Bolt Cutters 600mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£85.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Clipper Cut Bolt Cutters

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£85.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24IN

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull 158N1 Bolt Cutters - Clipper Cut 610mm (24In) Faibc24Cc

1-3 working days
£88.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24IN

In stock
£89.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Clipper Cut 24IN

In stock
£91.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBC24CC Bolt Cutter - Clipper Cut 610mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull 158N1 Bolt Cutters - Clipper Cut 610mm (24in) FAIBC24CC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Clipper Cut Bolt Cutters 600mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Clipper Cut Bolt Cutters are professional-grade cutting tools designed for demanding applications in construction, maintenance and engineering work. Built with fully forged alloy steel handles that offer exceptional strength and flexibility, these bolt cutters deliver reliable performance when cutting through bolts, chains and reinforcing bar. The cutting blades are manufactured from heavily alloyed steel using a complete forging process, producing a hardened blade with excellent structural integrity. An eccentric adjustment mechanism featuring a cammed bolt allows precise compensation for blade wear over time, maintaining optimal cutting performance throughout the tool's working life. The ground cutting edges undergo a secondary hardening process to maximise cutting surface durability. These clipper cut bolt cutters feature a flush-sided blade design that makes them particularly effective for close cutting of protruding bolts where access is restricted. With a 610mm (24
£85.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Bolt Cutters H/T Centre Cut 18 in
£70.52
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460Mm (18In)
£31.16
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£151.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters High-Tensile 610mm (24in)
£95.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull High Tensile Bolt Cutter Spare Jaws 600mm
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95