Faithfull 2 Piece Utility Bar Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Utility Bar Twin Pack - 375mm & 177mm Pry Bars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Utility Bar Twin Pack - 375mm & 177mm Pry Bars

In stock
£12.26
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Faiubars Utility Pry Bar Crow Wrecking Bars 15" 7" 375 175mm Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£12.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Utility Bar Twin Pack - 375mm & 177mm Pry Bars

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Utility Bar Twin Pack - 375mm & 177mm Pry Bars

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull Utility Bar Twin Pack - 375mm & 177mm Pry Bars

In stock
£14.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Utility Bar Twin Pack - 375mm & 177mm Pry Bars

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Utility Bar Twin Pack - 375mm & 177mm Pry Bars

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 2 Piece Utility Bar Set

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 2 Piece Utility Bar Set comprises two versatile pry bars manufactured from high-quality alloy steel with a powder-coated finish for maximum rust resistance. This twin pack includes a 175mm (7in) and 375mm (15in) utility bar, providing tradespeople and handymen with options for different applications and working environments. Both bars feature flat profiles with bevelled ends, making them ideal for opening boxes, crates and manhole covers. The design excels at removing nails and prying lightweight doors and windows, whilst the durable construction ensures reliable performance across a multitude of light levering applications. This utility bar set makes a practical addition to most professional tool kits, enabling a wide range of light-duty work to be performed efficiently in workshops, on site or around the home. The compact 175mm bar is perfect for confined spaces and detailed work, whilst the 375mm bar offers additional leverage for more demanding tasks. Features and Ben
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RI-PRESHTSET Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Tool Set 2 Piece Display Box
£21.34
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Quick-Change S2 Security Bit Set 25 Piece
£14.62
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16-Piece Long PZ2 PH2 75mm 150mm Case
£14.99
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISOC1222MQ 1/2In Socket Set 22 Piece
£74.15
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery