Faithfull 16 Piece Long Impact Screwdriver Bit Set

Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16-Piece Long PZ2 PH2 75mm 150mm Case

Faithfull 16 Piece Long Impact Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISBSET16I / XMS25LONGBIT 16pc Long Series Impact Driver Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Impact Drill Bit Set 16 Piece Phillips Pozi Drive Carry Case

£16.20
GBP 16.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Impact Bit Set in Case, 16 Piece FAISBSET16I

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16 Piece PZ2 PH2 150mm FAISBSET16I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
GBP 16.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16 Piece PZ2 PH2 150mm FAISBSET16I

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16 Piece Pz2 Ph2 150mm Faisbset16I

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16 Piece PZ2 PH2 75mm 150mm Case XMS23LBITS

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16 Piece PZ2 PH2 75mm 150mm Case XMS23LBITS

In stock
£21.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 16 Piece Long Impact Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest offer

A 16 piece impact rated screwdriver bit set which is ideal for use with impact drivers as well as a wide variety of drills and screwdrivers. The Faithfull 16-piece Impact Long Bit Set features PH1, 2 & 3 and PZ 1, 2 & 3 bits which come in 75mm and 150mm sizes. Not only do they have increased torsion zones and shock flex due to their longer length, but all bits are manufactured from a unique material - specially engineered for extreme durability to increase their working life, compared to standard bits. Each bit features a precision machined tip which provides an optimal fit and helps to prevent screw stripping and cam-out. Features & Benefits • Impact rated screwdriver bit set • Standard 1/4" hex shanks for universal use • Longer length enables direct insertion into 1/4" hex chucks • Ideal for reaching recessed fasteners • Torsion design for improved durability: enables the bit to flex rather than snapping • Precision machined for optimal fit in the screw head Contents • 4 x 75mm Phill
£14.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Universal Bit Holder FAISBMBH300U – Impact Rated 300mm
£9.55
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull XMS21IMPS42 42 Piece Drill Bit - FAISBSET42IM
£13.28
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Faithfull Flat Bit Set 8pc in Aluminium Case
£26.70
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Impact Rated Universal Bit Holder 150Mm
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hsse M35 Cobalt Quick-Change Impact Drill Bit Set 5 Piece
£11.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49