Faithfull FAISBMBH300U Universal Bit Holder - Impact Rated 300mm

Faithfull Universal Bit Holder FAISBMBH300U – Impact Rated 300mm

Faithfull FAISBMBH300U Universal Bit Holder - Impact Rated 300mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.88
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull CP14B6 Impact Rated Universal Bit Holder 300Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBMBH300U Universal Bit Holder - Impact Rated 300mm

In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cp14B6 Impact Rated Universal Bit Holder 300mm Faisbmbh300U

1-3 working days
£15.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Impact Universal Screwdriver Bit Holder 300mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Impact Universal Screwdriver Bit Holder

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISBMBH300U Universal Bit Holder - Impact Rated 300mm

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBMBH300U Universal Bit Holder - Impact Rated 300mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBMBH300U Universal Bit Holder - Impact Rated 300mm

In stock
£17.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Impact Rated Universal Bit Holder 150Mm
£9.77
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Impact Rated Universal Bit Holder 75Mm
£7.42
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 14Mm Ol: 610Mm Wl: 550Mm
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 16mm
£15.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISBMBH300U Universal Bit Holder - Impact Rated 300mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Impact Bit Holder 300mm suitable for high torque and impact applications Internal dual magnets ensuring magnetism to fasteners plus auto-locking allowing one handed bit release Optimised SHOCK ZONE absorbs more torque (versus standard bit holders) Accepts 25mm, 50mm and double ended bits, as well as all ANSI, JIS, DIN standard 1/4in hex shanks, Weight: 0.3968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£9.88
amazon.co.uk