Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC - Universal

Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC Universal

Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC - Universal

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC - Universal

In stock
£92.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC - Universal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull 16 Piece Universal Hole Saw Kit

1-3 days
£93.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 16 Piece Universal Hole Saw Kit

Unknown
£93.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Kit, 16 Piece 16-76mm Faihsku

1-3 working days
£94.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull 16-76mm Universal Varipitch Holesaw Kit 16 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Kit, 16 Piece 16-76mm FAIHSKU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC - Universal

In stock
£96.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC - Universal

Cheapest offer

This 16 piece professional holesaw set contains the 12 most frequently used holesaw sizes, along with two arbors, an extension and an adaptor These high speed steel bi-metal saws have specially hardened teeth made from high speed steel with an 8% cobalt content for durability Bi-metal holesaws offer increased safety as they will not shatter under load. The variable tooth pitch provides a fast and smooth cutting performance These holesaws are used to cut perfect holes in a wide variety of materials including stainless steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, hard/soft wood, chipboard, plywood, plasterboard and PVC Suitable for use in most variable speed power drills Universal holesaw kit containing: 16, 20, 22, 25, 32, 35, 38, 44, 51, 64, 70 and 76mm Holesaws1 x Extension 300mm1 x 3/8in Hexagon arbor1 x 7/16in Hexagon arbor1 x Arbor adaptorSturdy case, Weight: 5.45 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£90.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIHSKP Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw Kit - Plumbers 9 Piece
£33.95
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITDSETPRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw Set, 4 Piece
£33.45
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 3 Piece Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw Set
£38.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Universal Quick Release Holesaw Arbor Set PTNAQS002
£19.16
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electricianfts Kit 9 Piece 16-51Mm
£45.08
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery