Faithfull - Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9 Piece 16-51mm

Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electricianfts Kit 9 Piece 16-51Mm

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £40.91

Faithfull - Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9 Piece 16-51mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
GBP 47.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9 Piece 16-51mm Faihske

1-3 working days
£47.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9 Piece 16-51mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.75
Free Delivery

Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit 9 Piece 16-51mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSKE Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9...

Unknown
£49.20

Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9 Piece 16-51mm FAIHSK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull 9 Piece Electricians HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9 Piece 16-51mm FAIHSK

£53.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull 9 Piece Electricians HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull - Universal Varipitch Holesaw Electrician's Kit, 9 Piece 16-51mm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Holesaws & Accessories / Type: HOLESAW / Size: 230 x 60 x 195 / Classification: Holesaws & Accessories / Manufacturer: Faithfull / Country of Origin: China
£47.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Holesaw Kit 16PC Universal
£90.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHSKP Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw Kit - Plumbers 9 Piece
£47.17
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00