Faithfull 303 303 Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M (Box 12)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull 303 303 Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M (Box 12) Fai303

1-3 working days
£17.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 303 (Box12)Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 303 (Box12)Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull 303 (Box12)Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull 303 (Box12)Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M

In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI303 303 Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18m (Box of 12)

1-2 days
£18.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull 303 Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M(12), White

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull 303 (Box12)Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M

In stock
£21.32
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull ANT PC303G Plastic Pipe Cutter 3-28Mm Capacity
£5.28
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 303 303 Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M (Box 12)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Medium Cotton Chalk Lines are ideal for most applications in the building trade and can be used as chalk or brick lines.Length: 18 metres Box of 12PTDFAI303
£13.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.