Faithfull 4 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Tile Cutting Blade Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMFTKIT4 Tiling Set, Oscillating Multi-Function Tool Blade 4 Piece Set, Compatable with Most Popular Multi Tool Brands

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi-Tool Tiling Kit, 4 Piece Faimftkit4

1-3 working days
£21.73
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 4 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Tile Cutting Blade Set

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 4 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Tile Cutting Blade Set is a comprehensive accessory kit designed for professional tiling applications. This versatile blade set transforms your multi-function oscillating tool into a dedicated tiling solution, providing the essential cutting, grinding and scraping capabilities required for tile installation and renovation work. Compatible with most oscillating multi-tools featuring OIS (Oscillating Interface System) fitment, this kit equips tradespeople and contractors with the specialist blades needed for demanding tiling tasks. The carbide grit construction across multiple blade profiles ensures durability when working with abrasive materials including ceramic tiles, grout, mortar and tile adhesives. The set includes a 65mm radial saw blade for routing joints in wall and floor tiles, making small cut-outs in soft tiles and creating grooves in soft porous concrete. An 80mm carbide grit rasp handles the removal of mortar, tile adhesive a
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAITDSETPRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw Set, 4 Piece
£33.45
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 4 Piece
£12.85
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M4 Set
£18.89
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Sheet Metal Butt Welding Clamps FAIBWCLAMPS4 4 Piece Set
£16.95
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49