Faithfull FAISDSSET4 SDS Masonry Drill Bit Set 4 Piece 5.5, 6, 7, 8mm, Concrete, Hard Stone and Brick

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 4 Piece

Faithfull FAISDSSET4 SDS Masonry Drill Bit Set 4 Piece 5.5, 6, 7, 8mm, Concrete, Hard Stone and Brick

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSSET4 4 Piece SDS Drill Set brand new in case free uk postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSSET4 SDS Masonry Drill Bit Set 4 Piece 5.5, 6, 7, 8mm, Concrete, Hard Stone and Brick

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set, 4 Piece Faisdsset4

1-3 working days
£13.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 4 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDSSET4 4 Piece SDS Drill Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSSET4 SDS Masonry Drill Bit Set 4 Piece 5.5, 6, 7, 8mm, Concrete, Hard Stone and Brick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISDSSET4 SDS Masonry Drill Bit Set 4 Piece 5.5, 6, 7, 8mm, Concrete, Hard Stone and Brick

In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAISDSSET4 SDS Masonry Drill Bit Set 4 Piece 5.5, 6, 7, 8mm, Concrete, Hard Stone and Brick

Cheapest offer

1 each of 5.5, 6, 7, and 8 mm. Working length: 100 mm Heavy-duty. Tungsten carbide tip SDS-plus, ensures maximum power transmission due to its fluted shaft FAISDSSET4, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£12.85
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£13.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max To Sds Plus Adaptor 225Mm
£29.26
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 14Mm Ol: 460Mm Wl: 390Mm
£9.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 27 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95