Faithfull 40M Open Cable Reel, 4 Socket Extension Lead with Winding Handle - 240V, 13A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus XP06-E1 Open Cable Reel 240V 40M 13A 4 Socket (1.25Mm Cable)

3-5 working days
£64.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull Open Cable Reel 240V 40M 13A 4 Socket (1.25mm Cable) Fppcr40240Hd

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Power Plus 13A 4 Socket Open Cable Reel 240v 40m

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Power Plus 13A 4 Socket Open Cable Reel 240v

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 40M Open Cable Reel, 4 Socket Extension Lead with Winding Handle - 240V, 13A

In stock
£72.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull 40M Open Cable Reel, 4 Socket Extension Lead with Winding Handle - 240V, 13A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull 40M Open Cable Reel, 4 Socket Extension Lead with Winding Handle - 240V, 13A

In stock
£78.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull 40M Open Cable Reel, 4 Socket Extension Lead with Winding Handle - 240V, 13A

In stock
£79.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus Open Cable Reel 240V 13A Multi Colour (40M)
£104.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus XP06-SY4H Open Cable Reel 110V 40M 16A 2 Socket (1.5Mm Cable)
£79.88
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus Open Cable Reel 110V 16A Multi Colour (40M)
£126.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faithfull The Brand Jacie Striped Linen Mini Dress - Stripe - M (UK12 / M)
£270.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
Faithfull The Brand Gaia Striped Cotton-poplin Blouse - Blue - M (UK12 / M)
£90.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
Faithfull 40M Open Cable Reel, 4 Socket Extension Lead with Winding Handle - 240V, 13A

Cheapest offer

40 Metre Open Cabel Reel (240/13A) - The Faithfull Open Cable reel offers 40 metres of cable for maximum flexibility and reach. IP20 rated for indoor use, the Class 1 real is ideal when working in areas with limited access to power sockets. Delivering convenience and reliability to tasks around the home, workshop, garage, office or worksite. The built thermal overload switch provides protection in the event of an overload. 4 Outlet Sockets - The durable extension lead features four outlet sockets, allowing for multiple power tools, household appliances and electrical devices to be run simultaneously. Tangle Free - With tangle free cable management, the robust open drum reel is fitted with a winding knob for easy, neat, and quick reel-in. Study Frame with Carry Handle - The built-in carry handle allows for user comfort and easy portability around the worksite or home, while the sturdy steel frame construction offers stability while stood up. Multi-Purpose Power - The Faithfull 40 Metre Open Cable Reel comes with a 1 Year Manufacturers Guarantee. Ideal for DIY enthusiasts, professionals and general household use, delivering high-performance power around the home or worksite. An easy-to-use, portable, and safe solution to power needs., Weight: 14.8591564588 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£55.19
amazon.co.uk