Faithfull Power Plus XP06-SY4H Open Cable Reel 110V 40M 16A 2 Socket (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus 16A 2 Socket Open Cable Reel 110v 40m

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Power Plus 16A 2 Socket Open Cable Reel 110v

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 40M Open Cable Reel, 2 Socket Extension Lead with Protection Flaps & Winding Handle - 110V, 16A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Open Cable Reel 110V 40M 16A 2 Socket 1.5mm Cable Fppcr40110Hd

1-3 working days
£103.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCHAINSSW Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel 110 x 3.2mm
£9.60
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus XP06-SY4H Open Cable Reel 110V 40M 16A 2 Socket (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Open Cable Reel has a sturdy steel frame construction. The two outlet sockets allow you to run one or more power tools etc. and the sockets are protected with spring loaded protection flaps to keep unwanted debris out when not in use and a winding knob for easy and tangle free reel-in. Fitted with a carry handle for easy movement around the worksite or home. IP44 rated making it suitable for use in most types of outdoor and worksite conditions.NOTE: all cable reels should be fully unwound before they are used to carry a full load this will help the cable to keep cool and not overheat.Specifications:Voltage: 110VUnwound: 1760W (16 amp)Wound: 660W (6 amp)Sockets: 21 x Faithfull Open Cable Reel 110V 40m 16A 2 Socket (1.5mm Cable)PTDFPPCR40110HD
£79.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com