Faithfull 000597 Silicon Carbide Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 400G

Faithfull Abrasive Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll ARS115400 115mm x 5m 400g

Faithfull 000597 Silicon Carbide Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 400G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Abrasive Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll 115mm 5m 40g

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Abrasive Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull ARS115400 Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll 5m x 115mm 400g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.53
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Silicon Carbide Finishing Sanding Roll 115mm X 5M 400G Faiars115400

1-3 working days
£9.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull ARS115400 Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll 5m x 115mm 400g

In stock
£9.79
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull ARS115400 Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll 5m x 115mm 400g

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull ARS115400 Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll 5m x 115mm 400g

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull ARS115400 Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll 5m x 115mm 400g

In stock
£10.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 000610 Silicon Carbide Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 240G
£5.21
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000603 Silicon Carbide Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 320G
£5.21
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 16Mm Green Grit
£16.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 20Mm Green Grit
£28.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Silicon Carbide Finishing Roll
£12.38
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000597 Silicon Carbide Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 400G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Silicon Carbide Finishing Rolls are manufactured using an extremely sharp abrasive on a flexible B-weight paper. A special coating of zinc stearate to lubricate the surface whilst sanding. Used for achieving a fine or a supreme finish between coats of varnish and paint. 115mm wide rolls can be used on half sheet sanders when cut to the appropriate length.Width: 115mmLength: 5mGrit: 400PTDFAIARS115400
£5.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com