Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

Faithfull All-Steel Square Shovel No.2 MYD FAIASS2MYD

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull All-Steel Square Shovel No.2 MYD FAIASS2MYD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Shovel - Square 2 MYD 2702TB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

In stock
£22.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

In stock
£25.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull - All Steel Shovel Square No.2 MYD - 5SM2AM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
GBP 25.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri25-Assms2Myd All-Steel Square Shovel No.2 Myd Faiass2Myd

1-3 working days
£25.60
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

In stock
£25.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIASS2MYD All Steel Contractors Square Mouth Shovel (No2) MYD Handle

Cheapest offer

Square Mouth with MYD Type Hilt Shovel made from manganese steel for strength Solid forged blade and socket correctly tempered for strength. Powder coated for rust prevention, Ideal for both site work and domestic use A tubular shaft is welded to the socket for a strong smooth join Shaft : 0.7M Blade Size: No.2 - 300 x 250mm The shaft is fitted with a MYD hilt with a wooden cross dowel for added comfort Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 5.61958305838 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£20.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RI25-ASRMS All-Steel Shovel Round Mouth Size 2 Myd
£26.39
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer One-Piece All-Steel 20 oz / 560 g
£24.14
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer 450g
£24.67
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI25-ASTMS2MYDT All-Steel Taper Shovel No.2 Myd Treaded
£22.59
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull All Steel Trenching Shovel Myd RI25-RFASTS
£24.70
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery