Faithfull Claw Hammer One-Piece All Steel 567G (20Oz)

Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer One-Piece All-Steel 20 oz / 560 g

Faithfull Claw Hammer One-Piece All Steel 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer 560g

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Claw Hammer One-Piece All Steel 567G (20Oz) Faiopc20

1-3 working days
£22.44
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIOPC20 Claw Hammer 567g (20oz) One Piece All Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer One-Piece All Steel 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer One-Piece All Steel 567g (20oz)

£24.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer One-Piece All Steel 567G (20Oz) FAIOPC20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull One Piece All Steel Claw Hammer - 567g, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer 450g
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FA054-20SH Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 567G (20Oz)
£17.26
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI04-EGMPCSPG Essentials Hand Mini Prong Cultivator
£3.25
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull CAS8 Claw Hammer 8Oz Steel Shaft
£14.38
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Steel Shaft Claw Hammer 20Oz
£12.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Claw Hammer One-Piece All Steel 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest offer

All-steel curved claw hammer highly polished of a one-piece construction.The narrow shaft helps weight distribution and balance. Fitted with a moulded vinyl grip that is bonded to the hammer shaft for cushioning and user comfort.Weight: 570g (1 1/4 lb)PTDFAIOPC20
£17.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.