Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 120G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G FAIAAOR25120

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull AAOR25120 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 120g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR25120 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 120G |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 120G FAIAAOR25120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25mm 120G Faiaaor25120

1-3 working days
£26.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 120G

£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm 120g -

£28.01
GBP 28.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 120g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 120G

Cheapest offer

Power (W): Dry Sanding / UPC: 5023969245539 / MPN: FAIAAOR25120 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805245272 / Item Length: 20.700 / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Sanding Roll / EAN: 5023969245539 / GTIN: 5023969245539 / Length: 20.2 / Grit: 120 Grit / Item Height: 20.200 / Model: FAIAAOR25120 / Height: 23cm / Width: 23cm / Abrasive Material: Aluminium Oxide / Item Width: 2.800
£24.11
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull FAIAR5120R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 5m 120g - Red Heavy Duty
£6.50
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull AR10120R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 10m 120g - Red (Heavy Duty), FAIAR10120R
£18.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 120G Pack 25 Faiad125120H
£17.08
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00