Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G FAIAAOR50120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR50120 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 120G |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50mm 120G Faiaaor50120

1-3 working days
£43.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAAOR50120 Cloth Sanding Roll 120G Fine 5cm Brown, Silver

10 Working Days
£46.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 120G FAIAAOR50120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth 50Metre Roll 40g, 60g, 80g, 120g, 180g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G FAIAAOR50120

Cheapest offer

Type: Aluminium Oxide / Manufacturer Part Number: FAIAAOR50120 / Material: Cloth
£43.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIAR5120R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 5m 120g - Red Heavy Duty
£6.50
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull AR10120R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 10m 120g - Red (Heavy Duty), FAIAR10120R
£18.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 120G Pack 25 Faiad125120H
£17.08
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIAR1040Y 115mm x 10m 40g Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll - Yellow
£15.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49