Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Grinding Wheel 200mm 25mm Medium
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Grinding Wheel
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIGW20025M Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 25mm Medium
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.18
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW20025M Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 25mm Medium
In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery
Faithfull 200mm Medium Alox Grinding Wheel For Bench Grinders
1-3 working days
£24.18
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm Medium Alox
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW20025M Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 25mm Medium
In stock
£26.56
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Medium Alox FAIGW20025M
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW20025M General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm Medium Alox |
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW20025M Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 25mm Medium
In stock
£26.87
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull 000450 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 120G
£6.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 000504 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 10M 120G
£18.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£16.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710977 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 80G (Pack 25)
£16.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95