Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 3.2 X 6Mm Short Bulk Pack Of 1000

Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 3.2 X 6mm Short Bulk Pack Of 1000 Faiar3S1000

1-3 working days
£16.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 3.2Mm X 6Mm Short Bulk Pack Of 1000 FAIAR3S1000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets (1000) 3MM Short, FAIAR3S1000

In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets (1000) 3MM Short, FAIAR3S1000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 3.2 x 6mm Short Bulk Pack of 1000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets (1000) 3MM Short, FAIAR3S1000

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR3S1000 Aluminium Rivets 3.2 x 6mm Short Bulk Pack of 1000 |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 3.2 x 6mm Short Bulk Pack of 1000 - Multipack - Save

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Cheapest offer

This 3mm diameter, 6mm length aluminium pop rivet in a bulk pack of 1000 is the economical choice for high-volume projects involving thinner materials. The short 6mm length is specifically suited to joining sheet metal, thin aluminium panels, or lightweight materials where compact fastening with minimal protrusion is essential. Manufactured from quality aluminium with a steel pulling mandrel, these blind rivets deliver secure, permanent fixing from one side only. The generous pack of 1000 makes this variant exceptionally cost-effective for trade professionals, fabrication shops, and contractors working on larger-scale projects or requiring substantial stock levels. Compatible with most hand riveters and RoHS compliant for use in electrical appliances, these rivets provide dependable performance for sheet metal work, panel fixing, and general lightweight assembly tasks. Features and Benefits: • 3mm diameter x 6mm length for thin materials • Quality aluminium construction with steel mand
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5M500 5 mm Medium Pack of 500
£11.90
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR3L1000 3.2mm x 13mm Pack of 1000
£17.95
Compare 35 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5L500 5mm Long Pack of 500
£15.45
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets (500) 5MM Medium, FAIAR5M500
£23.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets AR3S100 - 3mm short - Pack of 100
£2.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95