Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 4.8 X 14Mm Long Bulk Pack Of 500

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5L500 5mm Long Pack of 500

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 4.8 X 14Mm Long Bulk Pack Of 500

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets 4.8mm 14mm Pack of 500

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAR5L500 Aluminium Rivets 5mm Long (500)

In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 4.8 X 14mm Long Bulk Pack Of 500 Faiar5L500

1-3 working days
£19.44
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAR5L500 Aluminium Rivets 5mm Long (500)

In stock
£19.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR5L500 Aluminium Rivets 5mm Long (500)

In stock
£20.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR5L500 Aluminium Rivets 5mm Long (500)

In stock
£21.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR5L500 Aluminium Rivets 4.8mm x 14mm Long Bulk Pack of 500

1-2 days
£21.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5M500 5 mm Medium Pack of 500
£10.86
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets (500) 5MM Medium, FAIAR5M500
£21.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR3L1000 3.2mm x 13mm Pack of 1000
£13.46
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIAR5M500 Aluminium Rivets (500) 5MM Medium
£19.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets AR3S100 - 3mm short - Pack of 100
£1.90
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 4.8 X 14Mm Long Bulk Pack Of 500

Cheapest offer

Rivets are generally acknowledged as the most versatile fastening method available with the benefits of secure fixing from one side. The Faithfull Pop or Blind rivets are manufactured from quality aluminium with a steel pulling mandrel. These rivets are suitable for use with most hand riveters and are RoHS compliant for use in electrical appliances.Type: AluminiumDiameter: 4.8mmLength: Long 14mmGrip range: 7.5-9.5mmPack qty: 500PTDFAIAR5L500
£14.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com