Faithfull Angled Bit Holder 360° 1/4In Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Angled 360 Adjustable 1/4" Hexagon Drive Bit Holder

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Angled 360 Adjustable 1/4" Hexagon Drive Bit Holder

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 360 Degrees Angled Bit Holder 1/4-inch Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.41
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 360 Degree Angled Bit Holder For Drills

1-3 working days
£11.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISBABH Angled Bit Holder 360° 1/4in Drive

1-2 days
£13.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Angled Bit Holder 360 Degrees, Silver

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Forstner Bit 20Mm
£4.82
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Forstner Bit 18Mm
£4.44
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Forstner Bit 25Mm
£5.53
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Forstner Bit 22Mm
£5.15
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Angled Bit Holder 360° 1/4In Drive

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Angled Bit Holder is designed for use with either a cordless or electric powered drill for screwdriving applications where access is restricted. The 360° adjustable drive head may be used in conjunction with any screwdriver bit which has a 1/4inch Hex shank.PTDFAISBABH
£7.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com