Faithfull 48oz Ball Pein HEAVY DUTY Hammer Fibreglass Handle Peen DIY Hand Tool

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer

Faithfull 48oz Ball Pein HEAVY DUTY Hammer Fibreglass Handle Peen DIY Hand Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull BPH48FG Ball Pein Hammer FibreGlass Shaft 48Oz

In stock
£24.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull BPH48FG Ball Pein Hammer FibreGlass Shaft 48Oz

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull BPH48FG Ball Pein Hammer FibreGlass Shaft 48Oz

In stock
£24.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 1.36Kg (3Lb) FAIBPH48FG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBPH48FG Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 1.36kg (3lb) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull BPH48FG Ball Pein Hammer FibreGlass Shaft 48Oz

In stock
£25.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull BPH48FG Ball Pein Hammer FibreGlass Shaft 48Oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 1.36kg (48oz) FAIBPH48FG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 48oz Ball Pein HEAVY DUTY Hammer Fibreglass Handle Peen DIY Hand Tool

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 4 cm / UPC: 5023969270005 / Closed Length: Steel / Material: Steel / MPN: FAIBPH48FG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16012042227 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Bph48fg Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 48oz / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 6cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Hammer / EAN: 5023969270005 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5023969270005 / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 1.36kg (48oz) / Model: FAIBPH48FG / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 16cm / Handle Material: Fibreglass / Item Weight: 3.7 pounds / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£22.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer BPH16FG FibreGlass Shaft 16 oz
£17.37
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBPH4 Ball Pein Hammer, Black, Brown, 4Oz
£12.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer FA031-08SH - 227 g (8 oz)
£14.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer 680g
£17.93
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faibph24Fgn Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 680G (24Oz) Faibph24Fgn
£14.57
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00