Faithfull Bass/Cane Broom with 54" Handle 325mm

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£18.06
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Bassine/cane Flat Broom 325mm 13In Faibrbc13Flh

1-3 working days
£18.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Bassine/Cane Flat Broom 325mm (13in)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£24.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bassine / Cane Flat Broom 13"

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Bassine / Cane Flat Broom

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325Mm (13In)
£5.08
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom
£11.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Saddleback Broom Head 325Mm (13In)
£7.75
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bass/Cane Broom with 54" Handle 325mm
£18.06
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325mm (13in)
£12.16
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bass/Cane Broom with 54" Handle 325mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Bass/Cane Broom with 54" Handle delivers efficient sweeping performance engineered from natural bassine and cane bristles for dry cleaning applications. The combination of materials provides enhanced stiffness and effective dust removal across various floor surfaces. The 325mm wide head ensures comprehensive coverage, while the 1.37m handle enables comfortable operation without excessive bending. The 28mm socket delivers secure handle attachment for reliable long-term use. Designed exclusively for dry conditions, the natural bristle construction may distort if exposed to moisture. Proper dry storage maintains bristle integrity and sweeping effectiveness throughout the broom's operational life. Features & Benefits: Natural bassine and cane bristle construction for superior stiffness and sweeping efficiency. 325mm wide head providing comprehensive floor coverage. Complete with 1.37m handle for ergonomic operation. Optimised for dry cleaning applications in workshops, garage
£18.06
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk