Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

Faithfull Bearing Guided Mini Trimmer Router Cutter 6.3mm 25.4mm 1/4"

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Mini Trim 6.3mm X 25.4mm 1/4In Shank Fairb72

1-3 working days
£10.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

In stock
£11.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIRB72 Router Bit TC Mini Trim 1/4in 6.3mm x 25.4mm

Cheapest offer

Every Faithfull router cutter tip is made from tungsten carbide, brazed onto a steel body Designed to cut a wide variety of timber and abrasive material such as MDF and plywood With careful handling and under normal conditions, they will outlast HSS grade cutters many times The manufacturing specification for Faithfull router bit cutters ensures that they are suitable for use by all professional trade and craft users as well as DIY enthusiasts All Faithfull router bits are balanced during manufacture to ensure vibration-free operation, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£9.69
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Bearing Guided Rounding Over Ovolo Router Cutter 6.5mm 13mm 1/4"
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bearing Guided Rounding Over Ovolo Router Cutter 15.8mm 9.5mm 1/4"
£15.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit Tct 45° Chamfer 1/4In Shank
£12.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Bearing Guided Rounding Over Ovolo Router Cutter 32mm 16mm 1/4"
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit Tct 3.2Mm Corner Bead 1/4In Shank
£25.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00