Faithfull Corner bead 3.2mm Radius Router Cutter 22mm 3.2mm 1/4"

Faithfull Router Bit Tct 3.2Mm Corner Bead 1/4In Shank

Faithfull Corner bead 3.2mm Radius Router Cutter 22mm 3.2mm 1/4"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Corner bead 3.2mm Radius Router Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - Router Bit TCT 3.2mm Corner Bead 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
GBP 25.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct 3.2mm Corner Bead 1/4In Shank Fairb91

1-3 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Router Bit TCT 3.2mm Corner Bead 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT 3.2mm Corner Bead 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT 3.2mm Corner Bead 1/4in Shank - Multipack - Save On Pos

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT 3.2mm Corner Bead 1/4in Shank

£26.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT 3.2mm Corner Bead 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Corner bead 3.2mm Radius Router Cutter 22mm 3.2mm 1/4"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Corner bead 3.2mm Radius Router Cutter is a bearing guided tungsten carbide tipped cutter designed for creating decorative rounded edges on a variety of materials. Featuring a 1/4in shank, this router bit is engineered to deliver clean, professional results when working with MDF, softwoods, hardwoods, and plywood. The tungsten carbide tip provides exceptional durability and edge retention, ensuring consistent cutting performance across multiple projects. The bearing guide system enables precise control during operation, allowing you to follow contours and edges accurately whilst maintaining a uniform 3.2mm radius profile. This corner bead cutter is ideal for finishing furniture edges, creating decorative mouldings, and adding professional touches to cabinetry and joinery work. The 22mm cutting depth provides sufficient capacity for most standard edge profiling applications, making it a versatile addition to any router bit collection. Features and Benefits: • Tungsten carb
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit Tct 45° Chamfer 1/4In Shank
£9.95
Compare 35 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Router Bit Set 1/4in TCT 30-Piece with Storage Case Red/Silver
£58.99
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB41 TCT Bearing-Guided Rounding Over 15.8×9.5mm 1/4in Shank
£9.95
Compare 35 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB32 TC Ovolo 1/4in 16.5mm 9.5mm
£12.25
Compare 31 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB112 TC Ovolo Rounding Over, Bearing-Guided 1/4in (6.3mm)
£10.59
GBP 10.59 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery