Faithfull 0320032130 Wire Wheel 200 X 25Mm 32Mm Bore 0.30Mm Wire

Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel – 200 x 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

Faithfull 0320032130 Wire Wheel 200 X 25Mm 32Mm Bore 0.30Mm Wire

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel 200mm 25mm 32mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bench Grinder Wire Wheel

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wire Wheel 200 x 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.71
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 0320032130 Wire Wheel 200 X 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire Faiwbww200

1-3 working days
£19.89
Delivery from £6.00

Wire Wheel 200 x 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Wire Wheel 200 x 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

In stock
£20.04
Free Delivery

Wire Wheel 200 x 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

In stock
£21.01
Free Delivery

Wire Wheel 200 x 25mm, 32mm Bore, 0.30mm Wire

In stock
£22.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Coarse Alox
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Grinding Wheel Assortment, 36 Piece Faigwa36
£50.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 0315050130 Wire Wheel 150 X 23Mm 32Mm Bore 0.30Mm Wire
£10.04
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 20Mm White Medium
£16.57
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Electric Chainsaw Sharpener FPPCHAINSS 85W 240V
£34.96
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 0320032130 Wire Wheel 200 X 25Mm 32Mm Bore 0.30Mm Wire

Cheapest offer

A crimped steel circular wire brush designed to be mounted on a bench grinder. The wire wheels are ideal for the removal of rust corrosion paint weld spatter and general surface deburring. It is supplied complete with plastic inserts (bushes) to enable the wheel to be mounted on grinders with smaller drive spindles.The Faithfull FAIWBWW200 conforms to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 and has the following specifications:Diameter: 200mm x 25mm faceBore range size: 32mm (25 22 20 16 &12mm bushes included)Wire: 0.3mmType: CircularPTDFAIWBWW200
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.