Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 160mm

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 160Mm

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 160mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 160mm Faihsvp160

1-3 working days
£36.03
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP160 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 160mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 160mm FAIHSVP160

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSVP160 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 160mm

Unknown
£39.94

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 160mm FAIHSVP160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.94
GBP 43.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 160mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 160mm Varipitch Bi-Metal Hole Saw offers a large cutting capacity perfect for substantial construction and building services installations. At 160mm, this holesaw is ideally suited for major ventilation systems, large-diameter drainage applications, and creating significant access openings through structural walls and floors in commercial and industrial projects. Featuring bi-metal construction with 8% cobalt content, this 160mm holesaw provides exceptional heat and wear resistance for prolonged service life in demanding professional environments. The precision-set teeth ensure aggressive material penetration whilst maintaining superior swarf clearance, delivering smooth, rapid cutting action even through thick sections. This 160mm diameter holesaw excels across a comprehensive range of materials including stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft and hard woods, and PVC. Designed for use with most variable speed power
£34.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)