Faithfull MFBM65 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade

Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 65Mm

Faithfull MFBM65 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tools FAIMFBM65 65 mm Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade Multi-Functional Tool - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.81
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 65mm Faimfbm65

1-3 working days
£14.81
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blade 65mm FAIMFB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFBM65 Bi Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blade 65mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Function Tool BiM Flush Cut TiN Coated Bl...

Unknown
£17.47

Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blade 65mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFBM65 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Bl

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blade 65m

£25.97
Free Delivery
Faithfull MFBM65 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull MFBM65 is a bi-metal oscillating multi-tool blade featuring a titanium nitride coating, designed for versatile flush cutting applications across wood and metal materials. This high-performance plunge saw blade delivers enhanced durability and extended working life through its protective TiN coating on both cutting and sliding surfaces. Engineered with milled and side set teeth, this universal flush cutting blade produces fine, precise straight cuts in demanding materials. The 65mm blade is ideal for sawing through wood, copper pipes, aluminium pipes and sheet metal, making it suitable for plumbers, carpenters and general contractors working on deep flush cutting tasks. Compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools, this blade offers reliable performance across diverse trade applications. The bi-metal construction combines flexibility with cutting strength, whilst the titanium coating protects against wear and heat build-up during extended use. Features and B
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95