Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 48Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 48mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHSVP48 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 48mm

Unknown
£12.42

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 48mm Faihsvp48

1-3 working days
£12.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP48 Varipitch Holesaw 48mm

1-2 days
£14.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Holesaw 48Mm, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 48mm -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
GBP 16.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 48mm FAIHSVP48

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)
£15.71
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 177Mm
£35.44
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 14020033 S1122Hf Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 200Mm 10 Tpi (Pack 5)
£12.84
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79Mm
£12.83
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 83Mm
£13.40
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 48Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaws with precision set teeth for aggressive material penetration and swarf clearance. This also provides a smooth fast cutting action. Manufactured from bi-metal material with a 8% cobalt content for increased heat and wear resisitance for greater product life. Will cut thin and thick guage materials. Ideal for use on a wide variety of materials including: stainless steel steel aluminium sheet metal mild metal non-ferrous metals cast iron soft/hard wood and PVC. Suitable for use in most variable speed power drills. Specification Cutting Depth: 38mmDiameter: 48mmPTDFAIHSVP48
£8.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com