Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm Faihsvp76

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 76mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHSVP76 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm

Unknown
£18.72

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm FAIHSVP76

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 76mm -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
GBP 20.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm FAIHSVP76

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 76mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm Faihsvp76

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaws with precision set teeth for aggressive material penetration and swarf clearance. This also provides a smooth, fast cutting action. Manufactured from bi-metal material with a 8% cobalt content for increased heat and wear resisitance for greater product life. Will cut thin and thick guage materials. Ideal for use on a wide variety of materials including: stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft/hard wood and PVC. Suitable for use in most variable speed power drills. Specification Cutting Depth: 38mmDiameter: 76mm.
£16.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)