Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79mm Faihsvp79

1-3 working days
£17.18
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP79 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.89
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 79mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHSVP79 Varipitch Holesaw 79mm

1-2 days
£19.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Holesaw 79Mm, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 79mm -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
GBP 21.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 79mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)
£15.71
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 177Mm
£35.44
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 14020033 S1122Hf Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 200Mm 10 Tpi (Pack 5)
£12.84
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull PM0010008 Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65Mm
£8.34
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull S1118BF Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 200mm Pack of 5
£15.35
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaws with precision set teeth for aggressive material penetration and swarf clearance. This also provides a smooth fast cutting action. Manufactured from bi-metal material with a 8% cobalt content for increased heat and wear resisitance for greater product life. Will cut thin and thick guage materials. Ideal for use on a wide variety of materials including: stainless steel steel aluminium sheet metal mild metal non-ferrous metals cast iron soft/hard wood and PVC. Suitable for use in most variable speed power drills. Specification Cutting Depth: 38mm1 x Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79mmPTDFAIHSVP79
£12.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com