Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 89mm

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 89Mm

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 89mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 89mm Faihsvp89

1-3 working days
£18.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP89 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 89mm

Unknown
£21.22

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 89mm FAIHSVP89

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 89mm -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
GBP 23.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 89mm FAIHSVP89

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 89mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 89mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 89mm Varipitch Bi-Metal Hole Saw is an excellent diameter for plumbing work, ventilation installations, and general construction applications. This 89mm holesaw is ideally sized for drilling holes for waste pipes, creating openings for extractor fans and larger ventilation grilles, and general-purpose hole cutting across residential and commercial projects. Featuring bi-metal construction with 8% cobalt content, this 89mm holesaw delivers exceptional heat and wear resistance for prolonged service life in demanding applications. The precision-set teeth ensure aggressive material penetration whilst maintaining excellent swarf clearance, resulting in smooth, fast cutting action across diverse materials and thicknesses. The 89mm holesaw excels across a comprehensive range of materials including stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft and hard woods, and PVC. Designed for use with most variable speed power drills, it cuts
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)