Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 92Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 92mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 92mm Faihsvp92

1-3 working days
£18.78
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP92 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 92mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Varipitch Holesaw 92Mm, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Varipitch Holesaw 92Mm in Yellow Faithfull Yellow

3-5 working days
£22.11

Faithfull FAIHSVP92 Varipitch Holesaw 92mm

1-2 days
£22.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSVP92 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 92mm

Unknown
£22.46
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)
£15.71
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 177Mm
£35.44
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 14020033 S1122Hf Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 200Mm 10 Tpi (Pack 5)
£12.84
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull PM0010008 Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65Mm
£8.34
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull S1118BF Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 200mm Pack of 5
£15.35
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 92Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaws with precision set teeth for aggressive material penetration and swarf clearance. This also provides a smooth fast cutting action. Manufactured from bi-metal material with a 8% cobalt content for increased heat and wear resisitance for greater product life. Will cut thin and thick guage materials. Ideal for use on a wide variety of materials including: stainless steel steel aluminium sheet metal mild metal non-ferrous metals cast iron soft/hard wood and PVC. Suitable for use in most variable speed power drills. Specification Cutting Depth: 38mmDiameter: 92mmPTDFAIHSVP92
£14.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.