Faithfull Black and Decker Mouse Sander Sheets Coarse Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Black and Decker Mouse Sander Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AOMOUSEC Coarse Hook and Plain Loop Mouse Sander Sheet - Red, 140mm L x 100mm W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOMOUSEC Coarse Hook and Plain Loop Mouse Sander Sheet - Red, 140mm L x 100mm W

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOMOUSEC Coarse Hook and Plain Loop Mouse Sander Sheet - Red, 140mm L x 100mm W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.12
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull AOMOUSEC Coarse Hook and Plain Loop Mouse Sander Sheet - Red, 140mm L x 100mm W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOMOUSEC Coarse Hook and Plain Loop Mouse Sander Sheet - Red, 140mm L x 100mm W

In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull 006889 Mouse Sander Sheets Hook & Loop Plain Coarse (Pack 5) Faiaomousec

1-3 working days
£8.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull AOMOUSEC Coarse Hook and Plain Loop Mouse Sander Sheet - Red, 140mm L x 100mm W

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Black and Decker Mouse Sander Sheets Coarse Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Mouse Sander Sheets in Coarse Grit are specifically designed for rapid material removal and initial surface preparation. This pack of 5 coarse grit sheets is ideal for stripping old paint or varnish, smoothing rough timber, or removing surface imperfections before progressing to finer grades. The aggressive cutting action makes quick work of demanding preparation tasks. Manufactured from Aluminium Oxide abrasive on E-Weight, heavy-duty paper with a brushed nylon back, these coarse grit sheets withstand the pressures of heavy-duty sanding whilst maintaining their cutting efficiency. The hook and loop attachment system ensures secure fixing to your Black and Decker Mouse sander, even during vigorous use. Features and Benefits: • Coarse grit for rapid material removal and initial surface preparation • Pack of 5 sheets for extended use on larger projects • Aluminium Oxide abrasive delivers aggressive cutting action • E-Weight heavy-duty paper backing withstands demanding appl
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 8 Pocket Leather Chisel Roll
£18.41
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 78L030 Prestige Tri-Scale Architect Rule Black Aluminium 300Mm
£12.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Prestige Combination Square Black Aluminium 150Mm (6In)
£10.94
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18" 18"
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Prestige Tri-Scale Engineer Rule Black Aluminium 300mm
£8.46
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)