Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18" 18"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18"

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIBRPVC18R Black PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm (18in) T...

Unknown
£11.93

Faithfull FAIBRPVC18R Black PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Platform Broom Head Black Pvc 45Cm (18In) Threaded Socket FAIBRPVC18R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Free Delivery

Durable Faithfull 45Cm Pvc Platform Broom Head With Threaded Socket For Versatile Cleaning

1-3 working days
£12.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Black PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm 18in Threaded Socket FAIBRPVC18R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm (18in) Threaded Socket FAIBRPVC18R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull 18-inch PVC Platform Broom Head Threaded Socket, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.15
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18" 18"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18" is a hard-wearing broom head designed for efficient sweeping in trade and industrial environments. Featuring a durable PVC construction with a threaded socket fitting, this 450mm wide platform broom head delivers reliable performance across a range of cleaning tasks. The PVC bristles provide excellent sweeping capabilities and offer the versatility to be used in both dry and wet conditions, making this broom head suitable for various applications from workshop floors to exterior paving. The threaded socket design ensures a secure connection to compatible handles, providing stability during use. Ideal for builders, groundworkers and maintenance professionals who require a dependable sweeping tool for site clearance, this platform broom head combines durability with practical functionality. The 18-inch width covers substantial ground with each pass, improving efficiency when clearing debris from larger surface areas. Feature
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Threaded Socket Soft Cream PVC Bristle Broom Head 12" 12"
£7.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stiff Green Broom Head 300Mm (12In) Threaded Socket
£6.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Threaded Socket Deck Scrub Broom Head 7" – Broom Head Only
£4.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Blue PVC Flat Broom Head 13" 13"
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Threaded Socket Bassine Platform Broom Head 18" 18"
£9.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95