Faithfull Blue PVC Flat Broom Head 13" 13"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Blue PVC Flat Broom Head 13"

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIBRPVC13FL PVC Flat Broom Head 325mm (13in)

Unknown
£10.24

Faithfull FAIBRPVC13FL Blue PVC Broom Flat 325mm (13in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flat Broom Head Pvc 325Mm (13In) FAIBRPVC13FL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pvc Flat Broom Head 325mm 13In Faibrpvc13Fl

1-3 working days
£11.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PVC Flat Broom Head 325mm 13in FAIBRPVC13FL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Flat Broom Head 325mm (13in) FAIBRPVC13FL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Flat Broom Head 325mm (13in)

£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Blue PVC Flat Broom Head 13" 13"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Blue PVC Flat Broom Head 13" is a versatile hard-wearing broom head suitable for both wet and dry sweeping applications. Constructed from durable PVC bristles, this broom head delivers excellent sweeping performance across a wide range of surfaces, making it ideal for workshops, construction sites, warehouses and outdoor areas. The 325mm (13") head width provides efficient coverage whilst remaining manoeuvrable in confined spaces. The 28mm socket ensures compatibility with standard threaded broom handles, allowing you to replace worn heads without purchasing a complete assembly. This broom head is particularly effective for sweeping up fine dust, debris and liquid spills, offering tradespeople and contractors a practical cleaning solution that performs reliably in demanding trade environments. The PVC construction resists degradation from water and common workshop substances, ensuring long service life even with regular use. Features and Benefits: • Hard-wearing PVC brist
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Blue PVC Saddleback Broom Head 13" 18"
£9.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Collapsible Bucket 12 Litre
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBRPVC13H Broom PVC 325mm (13in) Head complete with Handle
£27.43
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Waterproof Collapsible Bucket 20 Litre
£12.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 1220LBUC 12L & 20L Collapsible Bucket Set x2 Pcs
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery