Faithfull Blue PVC Saddleback Broom Head 13" 18"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Blue PVC Saddleback Broom Head 13"

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pvc Saddleback Broom Head 325mm 13In Faibrpvc13Sa

1-3 working days
£12.43
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Saddleback Broom Pvc 325Mm (13In) FAIBRPVC13SA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom Head 325mm (13in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBRPVC13SA Blue PVC Broom Saddleback 325mm (13in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBRPVC13SA PVC Saddleback Broom Head 325mm (13in)

Unknown
£13.73

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom Head 325mm 13in FAIBRPVC13SA

£13.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull 13-inch Blue PVC Broom Saddleback

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.27
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Blue PVC Saddleback Broom Head 13" 18"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Blue PVC Saddleback Broom Head is a versatile 13-inch brush head designed for effective sweeping across a range of commercial and domestic applications. This hard-wearing broom head features durable PVC bristles that deliver excellent sweeping performance in both wet and dry conditions, making it suitable for workshops, warehouses, yards and general site cleaning. The saddleback design provides a wide 325mm sweeping path, allowing tradespeople and contractors to cover larger floor areas efficiently. With a standard 28mm socket fitting, this broom head is compatible with various handle options, giving users flexibility to configure the tool to their preferred working height and application requirements. Ideal for general maintenance work, this PVC broom head is particularly well-suited to indoor and outdoor cleaning tasks where debris and spillages need to be cleared quickly and effectively. The robust construction ensures reliable performance in demanding trade environmen
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Blue PVC Flat Broom Head 13" 13"
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Collapsible Bucket 12 Litre
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBRPVC13H Broom PVC 325mm (13in) Head complete with Handle
£27.43
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Waterproof Collapsible Bucket 20 Litre
£12.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 1220LBUC 12L & 20L Collapsible Bucket Set x2 Pcs
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery