Faithfull Black and Decker Multi Sander Sheets Coarse Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Black and Decker Multi Sander Sheets

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AOMULTIC Coarse Multi-Sander Sheets Hook and Loop - Red (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.81
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 003949 Multi-Sander Sheets Hook & Loop Coarse Grit (Pack 5) Faiaomultic

1-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Black and Decker Multi Sander Sheets Coarse Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This Coarse Grit Pack of 5 is specifically designed for aggressive material removal and initial surface preparation tasks. The coarse grit rating makes these sheets ideal for stripping old paint or varnish, removing heavy scratches, levelling uneven surfaces, and preparing rough timber before progressing to finer grades. Constructed from aluminium oxide abrasive on E-weight heavy-duty paper backing, these professional-grade sheets withstand the demands of intensive sanding applications. The integrated hook and loop system ensures secure attachment to your Black and Decker Multi-Sander whilst enabling rapid sheet changes when required. Perfect for tradespeople tackling renovation projects or initial surface preparation work where significant material removal is needed. Features and Benefits: • Coarse grit rating for fast, aggressive material removal • Ideal for paint stripping, heavy scratch removal, and rough timber preparation • Heavy-duty construction maintains performance under dema
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 8 Pocket Leather Chisel Roll
£18.41
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 78L030 Prestige Tri-Scale Architect Rule Black Aluminium 300Mm
£12.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Prestige Combination Square Black Aluminium 150Mm (6In)
£10.94
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18" 18"
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Prestige Tri-Scale Engineer Rule Black Aluminium 300mm
£8.46
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)