Faithfull Black Japanned Chain 4Mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 120Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4mm Black Japanned Chain 30M Reel - Durable & Strong For Various Applications

1-3 working days
£45.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull B-link Black Chain 4Mm - 30M Reel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAICHBL430 Black Japanned Chain 4mm x 30m Reel - Max Load 120kg

1-2 days
£50.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull 51352JE Ring On Plate - Black Japanned
£2.80
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Black Japanned Chain 2.5Mm X 2.5M - Max. Load 50Kg
£3.10
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metal Chain Black Japanned 6mm 15m
£44.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Black Japanned Chain 3.0Mm X 2.5M - Max. Load 80Kg
£3.17
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 51322JE Staple On Plate - Black Japanned
£2.15
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Black Japanned Chain 4Mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 120Kg

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Welded Chains are manufactured from a mild steel with a Black Japanned finish. These chains are load tested but not certified and should never be used for any overhead lifting load binding or towing applications. Maximum load figures quoted are for guidance ONLY.This Faithfull Black Japanned Chain has the following specifications: Link Diameter: 4mmChain Length: 30m.Max. Load: 120kg.PTDFAICHBL430
£36.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com