Faithfull Black Rubber Plug 13amp 240v

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.09
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£4.68
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Power Plus Rp13Ab-Tb Black Plug 13A Fppplug13R

1-3 working days
£5.91
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£6.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Black Rubber Plug 13amp 240v

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Black Rubber Plug is a 13 amp electrical plug designed for safe, reliable connection of power tools and equipment to 240V mains supply. Built to meet British Standard BS 1363/A, this plug ensures compliance with UK electrical safety regulations for professional and domestic applications. The sturdy nylon construction of both the base and cover cap provides excellent durability and impact resistance, making it suitable for workshop and site environments where equipment may be subject to knocks and drops. The robust design helps protect internal connections from damage during regular use. Ideal for replacing damaged plugs on power tools, extension leads, and workshop equipment, this 13 amp plug offers a dependable solution for electricians, contractors, and maintenance professionals. The black rubber design is particularly well-suited for industrial and trade applications where durability is essential. Specifications: Product Type: Plug Voltage (V): 240 Amperage (A): 13
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIRMB3 Black Rubber Mallet 76 mm (3in)
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.13
Faithfull Rubber Mallet FAIRMBF24 - Black Fibreglass Shaft 24oz
£6.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Black & White Fibreglass Combination Mallet
£7.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIGROUTER Rubber Grouter 8.3/4 x 4.1/2in
£17.11
GBP 17.11 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Elec 0138-BK 1-Gang Rubber Trailing Socket, 13A, 250V, Black & Faithfull FPPPLUG13R Black Plastic Plug 230V 13A
£8.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49